- USA
- Maryland
- College Park
- Old Salem Village
- Rentals with Pools
Old Salem Village Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Old Salem Village with a Swimming Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Old Salem Village Rentals with Pools on Coffee Hawaii
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 8 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Old Salem Village? Coffee Hawaii helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Old Salem Village? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Coffee Hawaii offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Coffee Hawaii helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Old Salem Village Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Old Salem Village?
There are a lot of options in Old Salem Village. If you plan on staying in the Old Salem Village area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Old Salem Village:
- 5 bedrooms with 4 Full Bath, Fire Pit, BBQ and Plush Amen on 1/2 acre
- Lux Family Xcape with HotTub, Fireplace, Deck, BBQ
- Spacious and Family Friendly 6-bedrooms house in delightful Silver Spring.
- Upgraded, beautiful 4 BD Colonial in Silver Spring home
- Sunlit Wooded 3BR Retreat: Free Parking. Pet/Infant/Kids-Friendly. Deck. Near DC
- Lux Family Xcape with HotTub Fireplace Deck BBQ
- Serenity: Lush 2BR Gem, on 1 acre Silver Spring
- Beautifully Renovated 2BR Home Silver Spring
- Charming and quiet apartment in newly renovated home in Silver Spring
- Pet-Friendly DC Area Condo w/Yard!
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Old Salem Village?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Old Salem Village. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Old Salem Village are:
- Summer Getaway Near DC and Baltimore Pool, Private Yard & Peaceful Setting
- Welcome to your cozy cleaned home with 7 rooms, 10 beds, and 3 full bathrooms
- Country Living, with City Convenience
- Cozy basement apartment in amazing Silver Spring with AC, WiFi
- Lux Family Xcape with HotTub Fireplace Deck BBQ
- 5 bedrooms with 4 Full Bath, Fire Pit, BBQ and Plush Amen on 1/2 acre
- Cozy 2BR1BA apt in SilverSpeing
- Lux Family Xcape with HotTub, Fireplace, Deck, BBQ
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Old Salem Village on Coffeeshawaii
Do any villa rentals in Old Salem Village have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 8 villa rentals in Old Salem Village that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Old Salem Village.
What are some great places to stay in Old Salem Village that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Coffeeshawaii have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Old Salem Village that you may consider:
- Summer Getaway Near DC and Baltimore Pool, Private Yard & Peaceful Setting
- Welcome to your cozy cleaned home with 7 rooms, 10 beds, and 3 full bathrooms
- Country Living, with City Convenience
- Cozy basement apartment in amazing Silver Spring with AC, WiFi
- Lux Family Xcape with HotTub Fireplace Deck BBQ
- 5 bedrooms with 4 Full Bath, Fire Pit, BBQ and Plush Amen on 1/2 acre
- Cozy 2BR1BA apt in SilverSpeing
- Lux Family Xcape with HotTub, Fireplace, Deck, BBQ
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Old Salem Village?
There are 8 private rentals available for rent in Old Salem Village.