- USA
- Indiana
- Michigan City
- Villa Rentals
Michigan City Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Michigan City - We found 2 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Michigan City Villa Rentals on Coffee Hawaii
Coffee Hawaii has more than 2 villas near Michigan City. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Coffee Hawaii has a wide range of villa rentals near Michigan City, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Coffee Hawaii offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Coffee Hawaii is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Michigan City for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Coffee Hawaii Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Coffee Hawaii-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Coffee Hawaii in Michigan City, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Michigan City Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Michigan City?
There are a lot of options in Michigan City. If you plan on staying in the Michigan City area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Michigan City:
- Family Retreat-Beachwalk-Grill-AC-Free WiFi-Pool Table-Bikes-Grill-Golf Cart
- Charming Home w/Golf Cart Sleeps 13. Close to pool & amenities.
- Golf Cart - 6 bedrooms plus 1 bedroom coach house. Beachwalk neighborhood.
- Modern Farmhouse Retreat-10 Min Walk to Lake Michigan-Hot Tub-Sauna
- Adorable cottage in the Michiana Shores area! Close to Lake Michigan and Dunes
- Stunning 6 bed and 4.5 bath! Sleeps 18.
- Artistic Loft close to Lake Michigan beaches, craft breweries & outlet shopping
- Beautiful Dune Side Beach House
- The Cottage in Beachwalk - Sleeps 10 - Golf cart included
- CLEAN family friendly and spacious, w/golf cart. Sleeps 12, 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath.
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Michigan City?
At Coffeeshawaii, the average rental fee for standard villas in Michigan City is $602 per night. Coffeeshawaii has a large database of quality villas near Michigan City that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Michigan City that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Michigan City that are pet friendly:
- VIP! LUXURY 4BD 5min to Lake Michigan beach Big Pool with heater!
- Amazing! 4BDR 5min To Lake With Privet Pool And Heater enjoy!
- Golf Cart - 6 bedrooms plus 1 bedroom coach house. Beachwalk neighborhood.
- Coastal Comfort Sauna, HotTub & Games near Dunes
- Group-friendly Michigan City Home Near Beach!
- Charming Beachfront Home w/huge backyard, walk over dune to the beach!
Are there any rental villas in Michigan City that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Michigan City to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Michigan City have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Coffeeshawaii site, there are more than 2 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Michigan City.